Single fixed match archive

Single fixed match archive

DATE MATCH PICK ODD HT – FT
11/11/2018 AC Wolfsberger-Rapid Vienna 2-1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
17/11/2018 Oldham-Cambridge Utd 2-1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
24/11/2018  Real Potosi-Destroyers 2-1 19.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
08/12/2018  St. Ives-Bedworth 2-1 19.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
15/12/2018 Chorley-Darlington 2-1 21.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
29/12/2018 Ballymena-Newry City 2-1 19.00 HT: 0:0 FT: 3:1
12/01/2019 Southport-Leamington 2-1 23.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 5:1
19/01/2019 St. Liege-Kortrijk 2-1 19.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
10/02/2019 Karagumruk-Kahramanmarasspor 2-1 25.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
23/02/2019

Falkenbergs–Degerfors

FIXED MATCH

2-1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
02/03/2019

Kortrijk-Cercle Brugge KSV

fixed match

2-1 19.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
09/03/2019

Hartlepool-Dover

fixed match

2-1 26.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 3:2
17/03/2019

St. Liege–Waasland-Beveren

fixed match

2-1 21.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 4:3
24/03/2019

Fredericia–Nykobing

fixed match

2-1 23.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
31/03/2019

Xamax-Thun

fixed match

2-1 23.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
07/04/2019

Ural-Yenisey

fixed match

2-1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
14/04/2019

Servette-Chiasso

fixed match

2-1 19.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
21/04/2019

LDU Quito-Emelec

SINGLE FIXED MATCH

2-1 26.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
28/04/2019 VfL Oldenburg-Egestorf-Langreder

FIXED MATCH

2-1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 4:3
05/05/2019

Plzen-Jablonec

FIXED MATCH

2-1 23.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
12/05/2019 Kayserispor-Kasimpasa

FIXED MATCH

2-1 21.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
19/05/2019

Hajduk Split-Istra 1961

fixed match

2-1 21.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 4:1
26/05/2019

AC Wolfsberger-Sturm Graz

fixed match

2-1 23.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
02/06/2019

Bentleigh Greens-Pascoe Vale

fixed match

2-1 21.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
08/06/2019

Limerick-Galway

FIXED MATCH

2-1 23.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
16/06/2019

KaPa-Honka Akatemia

FIXED MATCH

1-2 26.00 T: 1:0 FT: 1:2
23/06/2019

Nykopings-Carlstad

fixed match

2-1 29.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
30/06/2019

Aalesund-Sandnes

FIXED MATCH

2-1 21.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 3:1
07/07/2019

Sprockhovel (Ger)-SC Velbert (Ger)

FIXED MATCH

2-1 17.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
14/07/2019

Bolivar-Oriente Petrolero

FIXED MATCH

2-1 17.00 HT: 0:2 FT: 3:2
21/07/2019

Malmo FF-Sirius

fixed match

2-1 21.00 HT: 1:1 FT: 1:1
28/07/2019

Aalesund-Nest-Sotra

fixed match

2-1 21.00 HT: 0:0 FT: 2:0
04/08/2019

Osijek-Zapresic

fixed match

2-1 23.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
11/08/2019

Utrecht-Zwolle

FIXED MATCH

2-1 18.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
18/08/2019

Ljungskile-Assyriska IK

fixed match

2-1 18.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
25/08/2019

JBK-VIFK

FIXED MATCH

2-1 16.00 HT: 1:0 FT: 1:0
31/08/2019 TNS-Penybont 2-1 22.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
01/09/2019

Hacken-Falkenbergs

fixed match

2-1 18.00 HT: 2:1 FT: 4:1
08/09/2019 Fram-Mjolner

fixed match

2-1 18.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 4:2
15/09/2019

Guayaquil City-U. Catolica

FIXED MATCH

2-1 33.0 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
25/09/2019

Siroki Brijeg-Mladost DK

fixed match

2-1 22.00 HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
29/09/2019

Molde-Lillestrom

sINGLE FIXED MATCH

2-1 19.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
06/10/2019

Varnsdorf-Vlasim

FIXED MATCH

2-1 28.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
12/10/2019

Excelsior-Dordrecht

SINGLE FIXED MATCH

2-1 20.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
20/10/2019

Luzern-Sion

fixed match

2-1 22.00 HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1